Loading…

Circuit profile

Karting Loisirs Neuilly

Karting Loisirs Neuilly · 1300 rue de Cambronne · Neuilly sous Clermont, 60290 · France

Circuit layout

Circuit line Start / finish

Official event information

What’s on

Use Karting Loisirs Neuilly’s official calendar for current race meetings, track days and visitor information.

View official calendar Checked 24 Sept 2026

Check the venue for current dates

No structured event dates have been published here yet.

Open official calendar

Onboard laps

Circuit travel guide

Airports, places to stay, food and practical services close to Karting Loisirs Neuilly.

Supplies1.9 km from circuit

Cycles Walle

Bicycle shop 1.9 km from the circuit for food, everyday supplies or vehicle essentials.

8 Rue Neuve
Supplies2.3 km from circuit

Econom'Fermetures

Furniture store 2.3 km from the circuit for food, everyday supplies or vehicle essentials.

902 Route de Paris
Eat2.4 km from circuit

Boulangerie Louise

Bakery 2.4 km from the circuit. A mapped food option for competitors, teams and visitors; confirm current opening hours before travelling.

897 Rue de Paris
Transport2.4 km from circuit

RELAIS DU TIRELET

Gas station 2.4 km from the circuit for fuel, road travel or local transport.

RD 1016 RTE DE CLERMONT
Transport2.4 km from circuit

TotalEnergies

Gas station 2.4 km from the circuit for fuel, road travel or local transport.

Route Nationale 16
Eat2.6 km from circuit

Delice Pizza

Pizza restaurant 2.6 km from the circuit. A mapped food option for competitors, teams and visitors; confirm current opening hours before travelling.

419 Rue de Paris
Medical2.6 km from circuit

Pharmacie de Breuil-le-Vert

Pharmacy 2.6 km from the circuit. Check current opening hours and use local emergency services for urgent care.

32 Rue des Grives
Eat2.6 km from circuit

Restaurant Chef braisé (réouverture prochainement)

Restaurant 2.6 km from the circuit. A mapped food option for competitors, teams and visitors; confirm current opening hours before travelling.

405 Rue de Paris
Stay4.1 km from circuit

Première Classe Creil

Hotel 4.1 km from the circuit. Check race-weekend availability, parking and late-arrival arrangements directly with the property.

5 rue du Marais
Stay4.5 km from circuit

Lactel Clermont

Hotel 4.5 km from the circuit. Check race-weekend availability, parking and late-arrival arrangements directly with the property.

2 Rue Henri Breuil
Stay4.7 km from circuit

Clermotel

Motel 4.7 km from the circuit. Check race-weekend availability, parking and late-arrival arrangements directly with the property.

60 rue des Buttes
Camping6.9 km from circuit

Camping La Faloise

Campground 6.9 km from the circuit. Confirm event-weekend opening, vehicle access, facilities and booking requirements.

1 Chemin de l'Ordibée

Karting Loisirs Neuilly

Listed

Motor racing circuit and event venue in Neuilly sous Clermont

Circuits, Events & SeriesNeuilly sous ClermontFrance

Company overview

Karting Loisirs Neuilly is a motorsport circuit and event facility in Neuilly sous Clermont. This enhanced directory profile includes an interactive circuit map, layout data, onboard laps and community-reviewed travel recommendations for competitors and spectators.

Core capabilities

Circuit operationsMotorsport eventsTrack daysTestingCompetitor and spectator facilities

Markets served

Motor racingMotorcycle racingTrack daysTestingEvents

Business location

Neuilly sous Clermont, France

Open directions ↗
HQ
Karting Loisirs Neuilly1300 rue de CambronneNeuilly sous Clermont, 60290France
View in Google Maps ↗

Plan your route

Get directions to Karting Loisirs NeuillyChoose your preferred maps app. Imported profiles may use the listed headquarters until the exact entrance is verified.

Industry network

Where could Karting Loisirs Neuilly lead?

Explore relevant suppliers, close competitors and businesses in the same local motorsport cluster.

Open this business in IndustryMap →
Live network 0 strongest connections
Loading verified connections
Drag nodes · pan · scroll to zoom · select to expand

Community feedback

Ratings & comments

—
★★★★★Loading ratings…

Rate Karting Loisirs Neuilly

Share a genuine experience. Every comment is checked before publication.

Profile quality

This free directory record has not yet been claimed by the business owner.