Loading…

Circuit profile

Grappa Motorsport

Grappa Motorsport · Н24942 · Borovaya, Minsk, Мінская вобласць, 223063 · Belarus

Circuit layout

Circuit line Start / finish

Official event information

What’s on

Use Grappa Motorsport’s official calendar for current race meetings, track days and visitor information.

View official calendar Refreshes automatically from the venue

Check the venue for current dates

No structured event dates have been published here yet.

Open official calendar

Onboard laps

Circuit travel guide

Airports, places to stay, food and practical services close to Grappa Motorsport.

Transport1.7 km from circuit

АЗС А-100 № 18

Gas station 1.7 km from the circuit for fuel, road travel or local transport.

4 км. трассы Минск-Могилев
Supplies1.9 km from circuit

Belmarket

Supermarket 1.9 km from the circuit for food, everyday supplies or vehicle essentials.

М-4, 5-й километр Новодворский сельсовет
Eat2.4 km from circuit

Belerus Minsk Merkez

Restaurant 2.4 km from the circuit. A mapped food option for competitors, teams and visitors; confirm current opening hours before travelling.

Transport2.6 km from circuit

АЗС Славнефть №10

Gas station 2.6 km from the circuit for fuel, road travel or local transport.

365 км. трассы Брест-граница РФ
Supplies3.4 km from circuit

Евроопт Минимаркет

Supermarket 3.4 km from the circuit for food, everyday supplies or vehicle essentials.

переулок Малый Тростенец, 2а
Eat3.7 km from circuit

Пицца Темпо

Pizza restaurant 3.7 km from the circuit. A mapped food option for competitors, teams and visitors; confirm current opening hours before travelling.

вуліца Сяліцкага 65
Eat3.8 km from circuit

Шаурма Шабаны

Restaurant 3.8 km from the circuit. A mapped food option for competitors, teams and visitors; confirm current opening hours before travelling.

вуліца Сяліцкага 85
Stay3.9 km from circuit

Минск, Селицкого

Accommodation 3.9 km from the circuit. Check race-weekend availability, parking and late-arrival arrangements directly with the property.

Medical4.2 km from circuit

Зеленая аптека

Pharmacy 4.2 km from the circuit. Check current opening hours and use local emergency services for urgent care.

вуліца Алеся Бачылы 14
Stay7.9 km from circuit

гостиничный комплекс Алмаз

Hotel 7.9 km from the circuit. Check race-weekend availability, parking and late-arrival arrangements directly with the property.

вуліца Герасіменкі 8
Stay8.2 km from circuit

Гостиница «Арена»

Hotel 8.2 km from the circuit. Check race-weekend availability, parking and late-arrival arrangements directly with the property.

Ташкентская ул., 15
Camping15.1 km from circuit

Зубрёнок МАЗ

Campground 15.1 km from the circuit. Confirm event-weekend opening, vehicle access, facilities and booking requirements.

Зубрёнок МАЗ

Grappa Motorsport

Listed

Motor racing circuit and event venue in Borovaya, Minsk

Circuits, Events & SeriesBorovaya, MinskBelarus

Company overview

Grappa Motorsport is a motorsport circuit and event facility in Borovaya, Minsk. This enhanced directory profile includes an interactive circuit map, layout data, onboard laps and community-reviewed travel recommendations for competitors and spectators.

Core capabilities

Circuit operationsMotorsport eventsTrack daysTestingCompetitor and spectator facilities

Markets served

Motor racingMotorcycle racingTrack daysTestingEvents

Business location

Borovaya, Minsk, Belarus

Open directions ↗
HQ
Grappa MotorsportН24942Borovaya, Minsk, Мінская вобласць, 223063Belarus
View in Google Maps ↗

Plan your route

Get directions to Grappa MotorsportChoose your preferred maps app. Imported profiles may use the listed headquarters until the exact entrance is verified.

Industry network

Where could Grappa Motorsport lead?

Explore relevant suppliers, close competitors and businesses in the same local motorsport cluster.

Open this business in IndustryMap →
Live network 0 strongest connections
Loading verified connections
Drag nodes · pan · scroll to zoom · select to expand

Community feedback

Ratings & comments

—
★★★★★Loading ratings…

Rate Grappa Motorsport

Share a genuine experience. Every comment is checked before publication.

Profile quality

This free directory record has not yet been claimed by the business owner.